Tournament Schedule

Monday, September 26, 2016

8:00am Arrive and park at ferry terminal in New London, CT

8:45am Board bus

9:00am Ferry departs for Fishers Island

10:00am Arrive at Club

10:15am Brunch is served at the Club

11:30am Golfers tee off

4:15pm Golfers start to return to the Club

5:00pm Dinner and Awards

6:30pm Board bus to depart from Club

7:15pm Ferry departs from Fishers Island

8:00pm Ferry arrives at New London